Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Sun. 2 Texas-Dallas Final L, 1-0
Fri. 7 LeTourneau Final W, 2-1
Sun. 9 East Tex. Baptist Final L, 1-0
Tue. 11 Hendrix Final L, 3-2
Sat. 15 Millsaps Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Sun. 16 Rhodes Final L, 2-0
Fri. 21 Centenary (La.) * Final W, 3-1
Sun. 23 Concordia (Tex.) Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Wed. 26 Dallas * Final W, 1-0
Fri. 28 Southwestern (Tex.) * Final L, 1-0
Sun. 30 Trinity (Tex.) * Final L, 7-0
 
October
Fri. 5 UC Santa Cruz @ Thousand Oaks, CA Final L, 2-0
Sun. 7 Cal Lutheran Final L, 3-0
Fri. 12 Trinity (Tex.) * Final L, 7-0
Sun. 14 Southwestern (Tex.) * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 20 Centenary (La.) * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Fri. 26 Dallas * Final L, 2-1
Sun. 28 East Central Final - 2OT T, 0-0
 
November
Fri. 2 Centenary (La.) @ Georgetown, TX Final W, 2-0
  SCAC Tournament - Quarterfinal
Sat. 3 Trinity (Tex.) Final L, 7-0
  SCAC Tournament - Semifinals
 
September
Sun. 1 Fontbonne Final L, 2-0
Tue. 3 LeTourneau Final W, 11-0
Fri. 6 Hendrix Final L, 3-0
Sun. 8 Cal Lutheran Final L, 4-0
Wed. 11 Centenary (La.) * Final W, 1-0
Fri. 13 Rhodes Final L, 2-0
Sun. 15 Millsaps Final L, 1-0
Sun. 22 Dallas * Final L, 3-1
Fri. 27 Southwestern (Tex.) * Final L, 3-1
Sun. 29 Trinity (Tex.) * Final L, 6-1
 
October
Fri. 4 Schreiner * Final W, 1-0
  Parent and Family Weekend
Sun. 6 Texas Lutheran * Final W, 1-0
  Parent and Family Weekend
Fri. 11 Schreiner * Final W, 3-1
Sun. 13 Texas Lutheran * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Fri. 18 Southwestern (Tex.) * Final L, 2-1
Sun. 20 Trinity (Tex.) * Final L, 7-0
Sun. 27 Dallas * Final W, 2-1
  Homecoming Weekend
 
November
Fri. 1 Centenary (La.) * Final - OT L, 2-1
Sat. 2 UC Santa Cruz Final L, 2-0
  Senior Day
Fri. 8 Dallas Final L, 2-1
  Game 1 - SCAC Quarterfinals
 
August
Sat. 30 Howard Payne Final W, 1-0
Sun. 31 East Tex. Baptist Final W, 2-0
 
September
Tue. 2 LeTourneau Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Fri. 5 Millsaps Final W, 3-1
Sun. 7 Texas-Dallas Final L, 2-0
Sat. 13 Mary Hardin-Baylor Final L, 2-0
Fri. 19 Trinity (Tex.) * Final L, 2-0
Sun. 21 Southwestern (Tex.) * Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Sun. 28 Centenary (La.) * Final W, 4-0
 
October
Fri. 3 Texas Lutheran * Final L, 1-0
Sun. 5 Schreiner * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Fri. 10 Texas Lutheran * Final L, 1-0
Sun. 12 Schreiner * Final W, 1-0
Sun. 19 Centenary (La.) * Final W, 2-0
  Senior Day
Tue. 21 Dallas * Final W, 1-0
Fri. 24 Trinity (Tex.) * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 26 Southwestern (Tex.) * Final W, 1-0
Fri. 31 Texas-Tyler Final L, 3-2
  Homecoming Weekend
 
November
Sat. 1 Dallas * Final L, 1-0
Fri. 7 Southwestern (Tex.) @ San Antonio, Texas Final W, 1-0
  Game 1 - SCAC Quarterfinals
Sat. 8 Trinity (Tex.) Final L, 7-0
  Game 3 - SCAC Semifinals
 
September
Tue. 1 Mary Hardin-Baylor Final L, 3-1
Fri. 4 Texas-Tyler Final L, 5-0
Sun. 6 Concordia (Tex.) Final W, 2-0
Tue. 8 Hardin-Simmons Final L, 5-0
Fri. 11 Centenary (La.) * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 12 Millsaps Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Fri. 18 Southwestern (Tex.) * Final L, 2-1
Sun. 20 Texas Lutheran * Final L, 1-0
Fri. 25 Schreiner * Final L, 2-0
Sun. 27 Trinity (Tex.) * Final L, 5-0
 
October
Sun. 4 Dallas * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Wed. 7 Texas-Dallas Final L, 4-0
Fri. 9 Southwestern (Tex.) * Final L, 3-2
Sun. 11 Texas Lutheran * Final L, 2-1
Fri. 16 Schreiner * Final L, 1-0
Sun. 18 Trinity (Tex.) * Final L, 7-0
Thu. 29 Centenary (La.) * Final W, 1-0
 
November
Sun. 1 Dallas * Final L, 1-0
  Senior Day
Fri. 6 Texas Lutheran % @ University of Dallas Final - OT L, 2-1
  SCAC Tournament | Game 2 | Friday, November 6 | 1:30 pm
 
September
Fri. 2 Chris. Newport @ Virginia Beach, Va. Final L, 7-0
Tue. 6 Mary Hardin-Baylor Final L, 2-0
Fri. 9 Centenary (La.) * Final L, 2-1
Sun. 11 McMurry Final W, 4-0
Tue. 13 LeTourneau Final - 2OT W, 1-0
Fri. 16 Texas Lutheran * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sun. 18 Southwestern (Tex.) * Final L, 4-0
Fri. 23 Trinity (Tex.) * Final L, 5-0
Sun. 25 Schreiner * Final L, 2-0
Wed. 28 Texas-Dallas Final L, 3-1
Fri. 30 Dallas * Final W, 1-0
 
October
Fri. 7 Texas Lutheran * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 9 Southwestern (Tex.) * Final L, 1-0
Fri. 14 Trinity (Tex.) * Final L, 7-0
Sun. 16 Schreiner * Final L, 2-1
Fri. 21 Dallas * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  Senior Day
Sat. 29 Centenary (La.) * Final L, 3-1
 
November
Fri. 4 Texas Lutheran % @ Kerrville, Texas Final - 2OT L, 1-0
  SCAC Quarterfinal
 
September
Fri. 1 Huston-Tillotson Final L, 2-0
Sun. 3 McMurry Final W, 1-0
Fri. 8 Centenary (La.) * Final L, 2-1
Sun. 10 LeTourneau Final L, 1-0
Fri. 15 Southwestern (Tex.) * Final W, 4-1
  Lace Up 4 Pediatric Cancer
Sun. 17 Texas Lutheran * Final L, 2-0
Sun. 24 Dallas * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 27 Texas-Dallas Final L, 4-1
Fri. 29 Schreiner * Final L, 2-0
  Dr. Jack Pierce Field Dedication
 
October
Sun. 1 Trinity (Tex.) * Final L, 9-0
Wed. 4 East Tex. Baptist Final L, 4-0
Fri. 6 Southwestern (Tex.) * Final L, 1-0
Sun. 8 Texas Lutheran * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 10 Mary Hardin-Baylor Final L, 7-0
Sun. 15 Dallas * Final W, 1-0
  Homecoming and Family Weekend
Fri. 20 Schreiner * Final L, 5-0
Sun. 22 Trinity (Tex.) * Final L, 6-0
Sat. 28 Centenary (La.) * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  Senior Day
 
November
Fri. 3 Texas Lutheran % @ Shreveport, La. Final L, 3-0
  Game 2 - Quarterfinal
 
August
Fri. 31 McMurry Final L, 4-1
 
September
Sun. 2 Sul Ross St. Final L, 3-2
Thu. 6 East Tex. Baptist Final L, 5-0
Sun. 9 JWU (Denver) * Final L, 1-0
Fri. 14 Trinity (Tex.) * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 16 Schreiner * Cancelled
Tue. 18 Texas-Dallas Final L, 8-0
Tue. 25 Centenary (La.) * Final L, 2-1
Fri. 28 Trinity (Tex.) * Final L, 4-0
Sun. 30 Schreiner * Final L, 2-0
 
October
Tue. 2 Dallas * Final L, 2-1
Sun. 7 JWU (Denver) * Final L, 3-1
Wed. 10 Dallas * Cancelled
Tue. 16 LeTourneau Cancelled
Fri. 19 Southwestern (Tex.) * Cancelled
Sun. 21 Texas Lutheran * Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  Senior Day / Melissa ISD Cardinal Stadium
Tue. 23 Centenary (La.) * Cancelled
Fri. 26 Texas Lutheran * Final L, 2-1
Sun. 28 Southwestern (Tex.) * Final L, 1-0
 
August
Fri. 30 Wis.-Superior Final W, 3-1
 
September
Sun. 1 Louisiana Col. Final W, 1-0
Sat. 7 Mary Hardin-Baylor Final L, 3-0
Wed. 11 East Tex. Baptist Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Fri. 13 Dallas Final L, 1-0
Fri. 20 LeTourneau Final L, 4-0
Sun. 22 Schreiner Final - OT L, 3-2
Fri. 27 Centenary (La.) Final L, 3-0
Sun. 29 St. Thomas (Tex.) Final L, 6-1
 
October
Fri. 4 Texas Lutheran * Final L, 4-0
Sun. 6 Southwestern (Tex.) * Final L, 5-0
Fri. 11 Dallas * Final L, 2-0
Tue. 15 Texas-Dallas Final L, 2-1
Thu. 17 S'western Assemblies Final W, 2-1
Sun. 20 JWU (Denver) * Final L, 4-2
Fri. 25 St. Thomas (Tex.) * 6:00 PM CDT
Sun. 27 Centenary (La.) * 12:00 PM CDT
  Senior Day
 
November
Fri. 1 Schreiner * 2:00 PM CDT
Sun. 3 Trinity (Tex.) * 12:00 PM CST
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event