Add to Calendar
Date Opponent Time Score Links
August
Sat. 31 Austin College Dual Meet 8:00 AM
 
September
Sat. 14 Texas-Dallas @ Richardson, Texas 8:00 AM
 
October
Sat. 5 Univ. of Dallas @ Irving, Texas 8:30 AM
Fri. 11 East Tex. Baptist 5:45 PM
  Marshall, Texas
Sat. 19 McMurry @ Abilene, Texas TBA
 
November
Sat. 2 SCAC Championship Meet % @ Colorado Springs, Colo. TBA
  Hosted by Colorado College
 
September
Sat. 1 DBU Patriot Opener @ Mansfield, Texas 7:30 AM
  Hosted by Dallas Baptist
Fri. 7 UT-Tyler Braveheart Invitational @ Tyler, Texas Cancelled
  Hosted by UT-Tyler
Sat. 22 OLLU Saints Invitational @ San Antonio, Texas 8:00 AM
  Hosted by Our Lady of the Lake University
 
October
Sat. 6 Tiger Invitational @ Marshall, Texas 8:45 AM
  Hosted by East Texas Baptist
Sat. 13 University of Dallas Invitational @ Irving, Texas Cancelled
  Hosted by University of Dallas
Sat. 27 SCAC Championships % @ Kerrville, Texas 5th Place
  Hosted by Schreiner University
 
September
Fri. 1 UT-Tyler King Campbell Spectacular @ Tyler, Texas 7:00 PM
Sat. 9 Our Lady of the Lake Collegiate Invitational @ Windcrest, Texas 8:00 AM
  Windcrest Golf Club
 
October
Sat. 7 East Texas Baptist Meet @ Marshall, Texas
Sat. 14 University of Dallas Invitational @ Irving, Texas
Sat. 28 SCAC Championship Meet % @ Seguin, Texas
  Hosted by Texas Lutheran
 
September
Fri. 2 King Campbell Rock-n-Roll Spectacular @ Tyler, Texas 7:30 PM
  Hosted by UT-Tyler
Sat. 10 OLLU Invite @ Windcrest, Texas 5th Place
  Hosted by Our Lady of the Lake University
 
October
Sat. 1 ETBU Meet @ Marshall, Texas 9:00 AM
  Hosted by East Texas Baptist
Sat. 15 University of Dallas Invitational @ Irving, Texas 10:00 AM
  Hosted by University of Dallas
Sat. 29 SCAC Championship Meet @ Round Rock, Texas 9:00 AM 6th Place
  Hosted by Southwestern University
 
September
Fri. 4 Bill Libby Invitational @ Grover Nelson Park (Abilene, Texas) 6:30 PM
  Hosted by McMurry
Sat. 12 OLLU Collegiate Invite @ Windcrest Golf Club (Windcrest, Texas) 8:00 AM
  Hosted by Our Lady of the Lake
 
October
Sat. 10 UIW Invitational @ Live Oak City Park (Live Oak, Texas) 8:00 AM
  Hosted by Incarnate Word
Sat. 17 University of Dallas Invitational @ Irving, Texas 10:00 AM
  Hosted by University of Dallas
Sat. 31 SCAC Championships @ Sherman, Texas (Stone Creek Country Club) 10:00 AM 7th Place
  Hosted by Austin College
 
September
Fri. 5 Texas-Tyler Final 10th
  UT-Tyler Invitational
Sat. 13 Texas-Arlington @ Grand Prairie, Texas - Lynn Creek Park 8:00 AM
  Gerald Ritchey Invitational
Sat. 27 Hardin-Simmons 8:00 AM
  HSU Stampede Invitational
 
October
Sat. 11 East Tex. Baptist 8:00 AM 7th
  ETBU Invitational
Sat. 18 Austin College Invitational 8:00 AM 4th
 
November
Sat. 1 SCAC Championship Meet @ Boerne, Texas Final 5th
% Post season
Bold team: Home event